Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Sat. 10 at River Ridge Duals 4th Place
Wed. 14 at North Atlanta, Whitefield W, 2-0
  at Mount Vernon, Mount Bethel @ Mount Vernon W, 2-0
Sat. 17 at Buford Open Varsity - 8th Place / JV - 4th Place
Tue. 20 at West Forsyth Duals No Team Result
Wed. 28 vs. St. Francis, Mount de Sales, Mount Paran W, 3-0
Thu. 29 at St. Pius, GAC @ St. Pius W, 20-4
 
December
Sat. 1 at King of the Mountain Tournament @ Towns County 4th Place
Tue. 4 at Lovett, Woodward @ Woodward W, 17-7
Wed. 5 at Blessed Trinity Tri-Meet W, 40-36
Thu. 6 at Walker, North Cobb Christian, Sutton @ Walker W, 19-5
Sat. 8 at John Smith Open @ Lumpkin County No Team Result
Wed. 12 vs. Whitefield, Mount Bethel, Woodward W, 19-7
Thu. 13 at Cherokee Christian W, 19-3
Sat. 15 at Landmark Open (JV Only) No Team Result
  at Takedown Open @ Buford No Team Result
Thu. 20 at Greater Atlanta Christian Duals No Team Result
Sat. 29 at Hook'em Clash @ Lambert 9th Place
 
January
Sat. 5 at Prep Slam @ Holy Innocents' 17th Place
Tue. 8 at Westminster W, 20-5
Sat. 12 at Area Duals @ St. Francis 2nd Place
  at Metro 10 Championship Meet @ Mount Vernon 2nd Place
Tue. 15 at St. Francis W, 17-10
Wed. 16 at Marietta, Sutton @ Marietta W, 17-4
Thu. 17 vs. Chattahoochee County @ State Duals @ Macon, GA W, 49-30
  Round 1
  vs. Turner County @ State Duals @ Macon, GA L, 30-41
  Quarterfinal
Fri. 18 vs. Landmark Christian @ State Duals @ Macon, GA W, 56-24
  Consolation Round 1
  vs. Mount Zion @ State Duals @ Macon, GA W, 42-36
  Consolation Quarterfinal
Sat. 19 vs. Wesleyan @ State Duals @ Macon, GA W, 40-33
  Consolation Semifinal
  vs. Turner County @ State Duals @ Macon, GA 4th Place
  Consolation Final
Sat. 26 at Darlington Open No Team Result
  at Chattahoochee Championship @ Lovett 2nd Place
 
February
Sat. 2 at Area Meet @ Holy Innocents' Runner-Up
Sat. 9 at Sectional Meet @ Irwin County 5 Advance
Sat. 16 at State Meet @ Macon, GA 1-1st, 1-3rd, 1-4th, 1-5th
 
November
Sat. 2 at River Ridge Duals 9:00 AM
Sat. 16 at Buford Open 9:00 AM
  at Strong Rock Quad 5:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Strong Rock Quad 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 at North Hall Open 9:00 AM
Tue. 26 at West Forsyth 9:00 AM
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. Mount Paran, Hampton, St. Francis Quad 5:00 PM
Fri. 6 at King of the Mountain Tournament @ Towns County HS 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 at King of the Mountain Tournament @ Towns County HS 9:00 AM
Tue. 10 at Whitefield Quad 5:00 PM
  at Whitefield Quad 5:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Takedown Open @ Buford HS 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Takedown Open @ Buford HS 9:00 AM
Mon. 16 vs. Mount Pisgah Quad 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Collins Hill Duals 9:00 AM
Fri. 27 at Christmas Duals @ Fort Lauderdale All Day
Sat. 28 at Christmas Duals @ Fort Lauderdale All Day
 
January
Fri. 3 at Prep Slam @ Holy Innocents' 9:00 AM
Sat. 4 at Prep Slam @ Holy Innocents' 9:00 AM
Wed. 8 at Denmark 5:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Area Duals @ TBD 9:00 AM
Thu. 16 at State Duals @ Macon Centreplex 9:00 AM
Fri. 17 at State Duals @ Macon Centreplex 9:00 AM
Sat. 18 at State Duals @ Macon Centreplex 9:00 AM
  at Metro 10 Championship @ Whitefield 9:00 AM
Wed. 22 at North Atlanta 4:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Lovett Quad 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Darlington Open 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 1 at Area Meet @ TBD 9:00 AM
Fri. 7 at Sectional Meet @ TBD 9:00 AM
Sat. 8 at Sectional Meet @ TBD 9:00 AM
Thu. 13 at State Meet @ Macon Centreplex 9:00 AM
Fri. 14 at State Meet @ Macon Centreplex 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 at State Meet @ Macon Centreplex 9:00 AM
Bold team: Home event